National Traffic & Transport Conference, Adelaide, 30 July - 2 August 2019

2018 Conference Delegates

In 2018, 492 delegates from around the world attended the AITPM National Conference.

Please find the 2018 delegate listings below. Please note that some delegates chose not to share their details so some information will be missing.

Delegates by Name

Adam Mullett NGIS Australia Pty Ltd
Adam Reynolds Aurecon
Adam Rogers Department of Transport and Main Roads
Adeana Khoo AECOM
Adnan Sheikh Connexus Transport Advisory
Ahmad Qader GTA Consultants
Aimy Nguyen Arup
AJ Doysuree City of Vincent
Akaasha Nadeem University of Western Australia
Alan Berryman Saferoads
Alasdair Thom City of Perth
Alden Lee NGIS Australia Pty Ltd
Alec Tattersall PSA Consulting
Alex Gu WSP Australia
Alex Williams Point8 Pty Ltd
Alexander Reid Austraffic
Alexandre Torday Aimsun Pty Ltd
Aliasgar Inayathusein Veitch Lister Consulting
Alison Bunbury Department of Transport (WA)
Alison Coates Fremantle Ports
Alison Lee GHD
Allan Mason Perth Airport
Amanda Reid Austraffic
Amandeep Bedi Austraffic
Amy Lomas PwC
Ana Reis-Parr Main Roads Western Australia
Andreas Wang Cardno
Andrew Barr Connexus Transport Advisory
Andrew Leedham WSP Australia
Andrew McDougall GAF Traffic
Andrew Morse PTC Consultants
Andrew Norton Department of Transport and Main Roads
Angelika Fawcett Department of Transport (WA)
Anika Chabra Westport Office, Department of Transport (WA)
Anjali Parmar Curtin University
Anna Witcher Murdoch University
Anne Still RAC WA
Anne-Marie Brits Department of Transport (WA)
Anthony Simmons Aurecon
Anthony Wood BG&E Pty Limited
Antony Johnstone Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd
Ash Higgins Excel Technology Co
Aura Dimacali VicRoads
Ben Green Aurecon
Ben Rossiter Victoria Walks
Bob Davis City of Geraldton
Brad Hooper Ernst & Young
Brad Sherlock BG&E Pty Limited
Brett Dickman PwC
Brett Hughes Department of Transport (WA)
Brett Schilo Warp Traffic Management
Brooke Young Matrix Traffic and Transport Data
Bruce Johnson Arup
Bruce Powe Sutherland Shire Council
Bruce Robinson Robinson Transportation Consulting
Caitlin McHugh Veitch Lister Consulting
Callan Stirzaker WSP Australia
Cameron Reid Veitch Lister Consulting
Camilla Galbraith Department of Transport (WA)
Carol Adams City of Kwinana
Caspar Baum Surbana Jurong Private Limited
Catherine Wallace Department of Transport (WA)
Charles Waingold Transport for Victoria
Chen Whittle WSP Australia
Chris Barber Westport Office, Department of Transport (WA)
Chris Coath GTA Consultants
Chris Dunn City of Port Adelaide Enfield
Chris Scholte Main Roads Western Australia
Chris Taborda City of Melville
Chris Wilson GTA Consultants
Christian Bode GTA Consultants
Claire Thompson Department of Transport (WA)
Claire Yu Main Roads Western Australia
Clements Chan Veitch Lister Consulting
Con Iliopoulos Irwinconsult
Craig Shepherd PwC
Craig Sheridan Sheridan Consulting Group
Craig Wooldridge DoTWA
Crawford Connell City of Belmont
Dale Blackman Constructive Project Solutions
Dale Luelf MetroCount
Dalene Campbell Aurecon South Africa (Pty) Ltd
Damir Vagaja City of Stirling
Dan Marrable Curtin University
Dan Saunders Basemap
Dan Sullivan Solutions in Transport
Daniel Florian INRO
Daniel Harney Jacobs Group (Australia)
Daniel Mustata VicRoads
Daniel Verdouw Department of State Growth
Darran Starbuck AECOM
Darren Black PwC
Dave Keenan Aimsun Pty Ltd
David Barnes TTM Consulting Pty Ltd
David Brown Driven Media & Concepts of Change
David Carter City of Subiaco
David Freer SMEC Australia Pty Ltd
David Goedheer Traffic Calming Australia
David Leahy PwC
David Lowe Jacobs Group (Australia)
David NG PTV Asia-Pacific PTY LTD
David Raven Odyssey Energy (2009) Limited
David Sanders Bestrane Group
Dean Davidson Westport Office, Department of Transport (WA)
Deborah Sketchley Brisbane City Council
Deo Balraj Department of Transport (WA)
Derrick Hitchins SMEC
Diego Tan URBSOL
Dom Thatcher Fremantle Ports
Donald Veal Donald Veal Consultants
Douglas Bartlett City of Kalamunda
Douglas Tomkin University of Technology Sydney
Duncan Ellis Public Transport Authority
Dylan Melsom Arup
Elizabeth Jackson Curtin University
Elliott Panos
Emad Awadalla Roads and Maritime Services
Emma Reedy Transport for NSW
Emmanuel Natalizio Trafficworks
Erin Trainer Department of State Growth
Fiona Allan Westport Office, Department of Transport (WA)
Fiona Goodbody Department of Transport (WA)
Fiona Grant Arup
Fiona Knobel Department of Transport (WA)
Franco Andreone Fremantle Ports
Francois Sauzier City of Vincent
Frank Milthorpe Roads and Maritime Services
Frank Strever Town of Cambridge
Frankie Kong Arup
Fred Gennaoui TDG Pty Ltd
Ganesh Vengadasalam City of Sydney
Garry Mason Traffic and Transport Solutions
Gary Manning Main Roads Western Australia
Gary Merritt Public Transport Authority
Gary Wood Department of Transport and Main Roads
George Pegoraro Sunshine Coast Council
Georgia Scott City of Subiaco
Gerry Dance New Zealand Transport Agency
Gi Sun Hong Matrix Traffic and Transport Data
Giles Smith Matrix Traffic and Transport Data
Gillian Austin Aurecon
Glenn Shaw City of Joondalup
Glenn Sherlock Blue Mountains City Council
Gonca Tuzco-Turman City of Gold Coast
Graeme Wilson Fremantle Ports
Graham Jacoby Main Roads Western Australia
Graham McCabe GHD
Graham Newson Roads and Maritime Services
Graham O’Connell New Zealand Transport Agency
Grant Smith AECOM
Greg Barry Jacobs Group (Australia)
Gregory Miszkowycz RACQ
Hamid Laga Murdoch University
Harriet Farminer Curtin University / KLTT
Harrison Fleming Curtin University
Henry Le AECOM and Transport for NSW
Hugh Klein GHD
Ian Christensen iMOVE Australia
Ian Clark Flow Transportation Specialists
Ian McCarthy Aurecon
Imelda Lynch Heart Foundation
Iris Brkic Aurecon
Jacob Dawkins Department of Transport (WA)
Jacob Martin Cardno
James Gannon Pekol Traffic and Transport
James Hambly City of Subiaco
James Parrott SMEC
James Pearse WSP Australia
James Ross Rail Projects Victoria
Jamie Shaw AECOM
Jason Hoad Arup
Jason Yii Department of Planning, Transport and Infrastructure
Jay Hardison City of Belmont
Jeff Hills Traffio
Jeff Kasparian iMOVE Australia
Jemima Macaulay O’Brien Traffic
Jeremey Murray Bike Valet / Urbi
Jeremy Burdan VicRoads
Jeremy Parsons Matrix Traffic and Transport Data
Jim Krynen Public Transport Authority
Jo Cruickshank Northern Territory Department of Infrastructure, Planning and Logistics
Joanna Karasiewicz Arup
John Devillers Jacobs Group (Australia)
John Grapsas Saferoads
John Hardwick Roads and Maritime Services
John Reid Austraffic
John Selfridge Jacobs Group (Australia)
John Stephens Inner West Council
John Trieu WSP Australia
John Webster WSP Australia
Jon Douglas Transport and Main Roads
Joseph Gomes City of Sydney
Josh Milston Arup
Josie Goedheer Traffic Calming Australia
Julia Summers Arup
Julian Rapattoni Uber Australia Pty Ltd
Julian Yii Department of Planning, Transport and Infrastructure
Kanwal Singh City of Subiaco
Kareena May SITE planning + design
Karen Hooper AITPM
Kassia Ralston Arup
Kate Debenham Uber Australia Pty Ltd
Kate West Arup
Katrina Omara AECOM
Katy Sullivan Department of Transport (WA)
Keith Dodds Public Transport Authority
Keith Varga Ferrovial
Kellie Houlahan Freight and Logistics Council of WA
Ken Potter Retired (ex – City of Playford)
Kent Acott West Australian Newspaper
Kevin Bragg INRO
Kevin John Matrix Traffic and Transport Data
Kevin Shi AECOM
Kishan Ratnam SGS Economics and Planning
Kris Stone SLR Consulting
Kylie Jones Austraffic WA
Kylie Williamson Austraffic WA
Kyriakos Tyrologos
Laura Aston Transport for Victoria
Laura Donovan Jacobs Group (Australia)
Laurie Piggott Laurie Piggott Consulting
Lindsay Oxlad Lindsay Oxlad
Lloyd Baker Curtin University
Lora Colussi RMIT, VicRoads, Aurecon, MMRA, Fulton Hogan
Louise Baldwin Austraffic
Louise Fogarty Department of Transport (WA)
Louise Round SMEC
Luke Pascoe Arup
Luke Zoontjens SLR Consulting
Lydia Foster-Smith Mott MacDonald
Maddy Carville Aurecon
Manfred Braun Aurecon
Manoj Barua City of Rockingham
Marco Park Matrix Traffic and Transport Data
Mark Davey Virgin Australia
Mark Fowler
Mark La Galia Aurecon
Markovic Murdoch University
Marthinus Minnaar Curtin University
Martin Donohoe Arup
Martin Jordan-Williams Austraffic
Martin Keen Department of Transport (WA)
Martin Prowse Matrix Traffic and Transport Data
Martin White Public Transport Authority
Mary Haverland WSP Australia
Matt Buckels Westport Office, Department of Transport (WA)
Matthew Bennett RMIT
Matthew Root Flyt
Matthew Tilly City of Gold Coast
Maurice Berger MetroCount
Mehdi Langroudi Main Roads Western Australia
Melissa Adikari GHD
Methila Kanesarajah University of Western Australia
Miaad Khayatian Main Roads Western Australia
Michael Carter Department of State Development, Manufacturing, Infrastructure and Planning
Michael Groves Edge Transport Solutions
Michael Kolos
Michael Somerville-Brown PTA
Michelle Carter Northern Beaches Council
Michelle Moyo Department of Transport (WA)
Michiel Jagersma Veitch Lister Consulting & DAT.Mobility
Mick Savage IPWEA (NSW) Roads & Transport Directorate
Miguel Monteiro Arup
Mike Kenny MetroCount
Mike Smith Stantec
Mina Bayat Mokhtari Jacobs Group (Australia)
Mitchell Baskerville Department of Transport and Main Roads
Mohammad Rasouli Transcore
Mohommad Quaddus Curtin University
Mugundan Radhakrishnan University of Western Australia
Nabela Tasnim Department of Planning, Transport and Infrastructure
Nadia van PwC
Naomi Searle City of Busselton
Narayana Rao Matrix Traffic and Transport Data
Natalie Lockwood Austroads
Natasha Boshard Arup
Natasha Townsend Department of Transport (WA)
Neil Rippon AECOM
Nick Veitch Veitch Lister Consulting
Nicole Gallin City of Perth
Nicole West Public Transport Authority
Nigel Coates City of Launceston
Noah Prowse Matrix Traffic and Transport Data
Nogol Shams-Abadi Main Roads Western Australia
Oliver Looker NGIS Australia Pty Ltd
Owen Hodgson Traffic Matterz Pty Ltd
Pal Fremantle Ports
Paul Alexander Curtin University
Paul Froggatt GTA Consultants
Paul Hamersley Watco Australia
Paul Hazle Austraffic WA
Paul Smith Western Distributor Authority
Paul Steely White Transportation Alternatives
Paul Thompson Saferoads
Paul Toussaint-Jackson Aurecon
Paula Southern Westport Office, Department of Transport (WA)
Penny Ford Department of Transport and Main Roads
Peta McBride Department of Planning, Transport & Infrastructure
Peter Bilton Point8 Pty Ltd
Peter Dell Curtin University
Peter Kartsidimas WSP Australia
Peter King Pilbara Port Authority
Peter Stephan PwC
Phil Gray VicRoads
Phil Latz We Ride Australia
Phoebe Huigens PwC
Priscilla Radice Arup
Qingjian Jiang Transport for NSW
Quentin Robinson AECOM
Rachael Amies Point8 Pty Ltd
Rachel Thorpe AECOM
Rafael Carvajal Cifuentes Main Roads Western Australia
Rafaiy Qureshi Matrix Traffic and Transport Data
Rail Planning Public Transport Authority
Rail Planning Public Transport Authority
Rama Sritharan City of Subiaco
Ray Cook Cardno
Reece Humphreys GTA Consultants
Renan Grace KPMG
Renlong Han Department of Transport (WA)
Rhiannon Longville Jacobs Group (Australia)
Rhys Mumford Excel Technology Co
Rhys Murrian SGS Economics and Planning
Richard Bentley NGIS Australia Pty Ltd
Richard Cai Matrix Traffic and Transport Data
Richard Delplace WSP Australia
Richard Spencer Edge Transport Solutions
Rick Donnelly WSP
Ricky Kwok Northern Beaches Council
Rob Zabica Saferoads
Robert Buck Matrix Traffic and Transport Data
Robert Morgan Robert Morgan Traffic Engineering & Road Safety
Rodney Ding GTA Consultants
Rodney Markotis
Rohit Sharma AECOM
Ronja Trapp Matrix Traffic and Transport Data
Roxane MacInnis WSP Australia
Russell Jones Austraffic WA
Ruwanmal Palapathwala SALT3
Ryan Falconer Arup
Ryan Jo City of Perth
Sachin Prasad Irwinconsult
Safiyyah Aboo Aurecon South Africa (Pty) Ltd
Saikat Mitra City of Kalamunda
Sal Ahmad Aurecon
Sam Wade VicRoads
Sara Morrison City of Charles Sturt Council
Sarah Thorpe Arup
Saskia Noakes GTA Consultants
Satya Narayana Austraffic
Scott Ney WSP Australia
Shadi AECOM
Shafeeq Mollagee Aurecon South Africa (Pty) Ltd
Shannon Savage Curtin University
Sharon Moller Arup
Sigrid Pembroke Matrix Traffic and Transport Data
Simon Luscombe Department of Planning, Lands and Heritage
Simon Richardson AECOM
Simon Turner Aurecon
SMEC Australia SMEC Australia Pty Ltd
Sophie Gillespie Fremantle Ports
Sophie Zachulski Arup
Stephen Hodge We Ride Australia
Stephen Rutherford Jacobs
Steve Barlow GHD
Steve Beyer Department of Transport (WA)
Steve Manders Jacobs Group (Australia)
Steve Perone INRO
Steven Piotrowski Department of Transport (WA) & Ian Wallis & Associcates
Steven Swann Spotto Consulting
Strategic Transport Projects Department of Transport
Sue Hellyer Fremantle Ports
Tanya Budzakovski WSP Australia
Tanya Moran GTA Consultants
Tegan Mitchell TfNSW
Teresa Matassa AECOM
Tessa Knox-Grant Transport for NSW
Thang Nguyen Transport for NSW
Theo Marshall Sustainable Transport Company
Tim Absalom Altus Traffic
Tim Armitage Arup
Tim Boxall PSA Consulting (Australia)
Tim Burns
Tim Campbell RAC WA
Tim Collins Department of Transport (WA)
Tim Judd GTA consultants
Tim Macdonald Philips Sleep & Respiratory Care
Tim McMinn PwC
Tim Sullivan Cardno
Tim Veitch Veitch Lister Consulting
Tochukwu Simon Okafor Nigerian Institute of Transport Technology
Tom Carroll SITE planning + design
Tom Gibbs Blue Mountains City Council
Tom Lees PwC
Tony Fransos Veitch Lister Consulting
Vern Bastian MetroCount
Vincent Doran Department of Transport and Main Roads
Vishnu Anne Matrix Traffic and Transport Data
Warren Apter Department of Transport (WA)
Wayne Stewart Department of Planning, Transport and Infrastructure
Wendy Douglas Altus Traffic
Wendy Harris Eastern Metropolitan Regional Council (EMRC)
Wesley Soet Main Roads Western Australia
Willem Dedden Port of Rotterdam / PT Pelabuhan Rotterdam Indonesia
Xin Hou WSP Australia
Yihui Zhang Austraffic
Ying Huang Department of Planning, Land and Heritage
Yunzhong Wang Department of Transport (WA)
Yuuhi Seki City of Gosnells
Zaung Nau Curtin University, School of Management
Warp Traffic Management

Delegates by Organisation

Adeana Khoo AECOM
Darran Starbuck AECOM
Grant Smith AECOM
Jamie Shaw AECOM
Katrina Omara AECOM
Kevin Shi AECOM
Neil Rippon AECOM
Quentin Robinson AECOM
Rachel Thorpe AECOM
Rohit Sharma AECOM
Shadi AECOM
Simon Richardson AECOM
Teresa Matassa AECOM
Henry Le AECOM and Transport for NSW
Alexandre Torday Aimsun Pty Ltd
Dave Keenan Aimsun Pty Ltd
Karen Hooper AITPM
Tim Absalom Altus Traffic
Wendy Douglas Altus Traffic
Aimy Nguyen Arup
Bruce Johnson Arup
Dylan Melsom Arup
Fiona Grant Arup
Frankie Kong Arup
Jason Hoad Arup
Joanna Karasiewicz Arup
Josh Milston Arup
Julia Summers Arup
Kassia Ralston Arup
Kate West Arup
Luke Pascoe Arup
Martin Donohoe Arup
Miguel Monteiro Arup
Natasha Boshard Arup
Priscilla Radice Arup
Ryan Falconer Arup
Sarah Thorpe Arup
Sharon Moller Arup
Sophie Zachulski Arup
Tim Armitage Arup
Adam Reynolds Aurecon
Anthony Simmons Aurecon
Ben Green Aurecon
Gillian Austin Aurecon
Ian McCarthy Aurecon
Iris Brkic Aurecon
Maddy Carville Aurecon
Manfred Braun Aurecon
Mark La Galia Aurecon
Paul Toussaint-Jackson Aurecon
Sal Ahmad Aurecon
Simon Turner Aurecon
Antony Johnstone Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd
Dalene Campbell Aurecon South Africa (Pty) Ltd
Safiyyah Aboo Aurecon South Africa (Pty) Ltd
Shafeeq Mollagee Aurecon South Africa (Pty) Ltd
Alexander Reid Austraffic
Amanda Reid Austraffic
Amandeep Bedi Austraffic
John Reid Austraffic
Louise Baldwin Austraffic
Martin Jordan-Williams Austraffic
Satya Narayana Austraffic
Yihui Zhang Austraffic
Kylie Jones Austraffic WA
Kylie Williamson Austraffic WA
Paul Hazle Austraffic WA
Russell Jones Austraffic WA
Natalie Lockwood Austroads
Dan Saunders Basemap
David Sanders Bestrane Group
Anthony Wood BG&E Pty Limited
Brad Sherlock BG&E Pty Limited
Jeremey Murray Bike Valet / Urbi
Glenn Sherlock Blue Mountains City Council
Tom Gibbs Blue Mountains City Council
Deborah Sketchley Brisbane City Council
Andreas Wang Cardno
Jacob Martin Cardno
Ray Cook Cardno
Tim Sullivan Cardno
Crawford Connell City of Belmont
Jay Hardison City of Belmont
Naomi Searle City of Busselton
Sara Morrison City of Charles Sturt Council
Bob Davis City of Geraldton
Gonca Tuzco-Turman City of Gold Coast
Matthew Tilly City of Gold Coast
Yuuhi Seki City of Gosnells
Glenn Shaw City of Joondalup
Douglas Bartlett City of Kalamunda
Saikat Mitra City of Kalamunda
Carol Adams City of Kwinana
Nigel Coates City of Launceston
Chris Taborda City of Melville
Alasdair Thom City of Perth
Nicole Gallin City of Perth
Ryan Jo City of Perth
Chris Dunn City of Port Adelaide Enfield
Manoj Barua City of Rockingham
Damir Vagaja City of Stirling
David Carter City of Subiaco
Georgia Scott City of Subiaco
James Hambly City of Subiaco
Kanwal Singh City of Subiaco
Rama Sritharan City of Subiaco
Ganesh Vengadasalam City of Sydney
Joseph Gomes City of Sydney
AJ Doysuree City of Vincent
Francois Sauzier City of Vincent
Adnan Sheikh Connexus Transport Advisory
Andrew Barr Connexus Transport Advisory
Dale Blackman Constructive Project Solutions
Anjali Parmar Curtin University
Dan Marrable Curtin University
Elizabeth Jackson Curtin University
Harrison Fleming Curtin University
Lloyd Baker Curtin University
Marthinus Minnaar Curtin University
Mohommad Quaddus Curtin University
Paul Alexander Curtin University
Peter Dell Curtin University
Shannon Savage Curtin University
Harriet Farminer Curtin University / KLTT
Zaung Nau Curtin University, School of Management
Ying Huang Department of Planning, Land and Heritage
Simon Luscombe Department of Planning, Lands and Heritage
Peta McBride Department of Planning, Transport & Infrastructure
Jason Yii Department of Planning, Transport and Infrastructure
Julian Yii Department of Planning, Transport and Infrastructure
Nabela Tasnim Department of Planning, Transport and Infrastructure
Wayne Stewart Department of Planning, Transport and Infrastructure
Michael Carter Department of State Development, Manufacturing, Infrastructure and Planning
Daniel Verdouw Department of State Growth
Erin Trainer Department of State Growth
Strategic Transport Projects Department of Transport
Alison Bunbury Department of Transport (WA)
Angelika Fawcett Department of Transport (WA)
Anne-Marie Brits Department of Transport (WA)
Brett Hughes Department of Transport (WA)
Camilla Galbraith Department of Transport (WA)
Catherine Wallace Department of Transport (WA)
Claire Thompson Department of Transport (WA)
Deo Balraj Department of Transport (WA)
Fiona Goodbody Department of Transport (WA)
Fiona Knobel Department of Transport (WA)
Jacob Dawkins Department of Transport (WA)
Katy Sullivan Department of Transport (WA)
Louise Fogarty Department of Transport (WA)
Martin Keen Department of Transport (WA)
Michelle Moyo Department of Transport (WA)
Natasha Townsend Department of Transport (WA)
Renlong Han Department of Transport (WA)
Steve Beyer Department of Transport (WA)
Tim Collins Department of Transport (WA)
Warren Apter Department of Transport (WA)
Yunzhong Wang Department of Transport (WA)
Steven Piotrowski Department of Transport (WA) & Ian Wallis & Associcates
Adam Rogers Department of Transport and Main Roads
Andrew Norton Department of Transport and Main Roads
Gary Wood Department of Transport and Main Roads
Mitchell Baskerville Department of Transport and Main Roads
Penny Ford Department of Transport and Main Roads
Vincent Doran Department of Transport and Main Roads
Donald Veal Donald Veal Consultants
Craig Wooldridge DoTWA
David Brown Driven Media & Concepts of Change
Wendy Harris Eastern Metropolitan Regional Council (EMRC)
Michael Groves Edge Transport Solutions
Richard Spencer Edge Transport Solutions
Brad Hooper Ernst & Young
Ash Higgins Excel Technology Co
Rhys Mumford Excel Technology Co
Keith Varga Ferrovial
Ian Clark Flow Transportation Specialists
Matthew Root Flyt
Kellie Houlahan Freight and Logistics Council of WA
Alison Coates Fremantle Ports
Dom Thatcher Fremantle Ports
Franco Andreone Fremantle Ports
Graeme Wilson Fremantle Ports
Pal Fremantle Ports
Sophie Gillespie Fremantle Ports
Sue Hellyer Fremantle Ports
Andrew McDougall GAF Traffic
Alison Lee GHD
Graham McCabe GHD
Hugh Klein GHD
Melissa Adikari GHD
Steve Barlow GHD
Ahmad Qader GTA Consultants
Chris Coath GTA Consultants
Chris Wilson GTA Consultants
Christian Bode GTA Consultants
Paul Froggatt GTA Consultants
Reece Humphreys GTA Consultants
Rodney Ding GTA Consultants
Saskia Noakes GTA Consultants
Tanya Moran GTA Consultants
Tim Judd GTA consultants
Imelda Lynch Heart Foundation
Ian Christensen iMOVE Australia
Jeff Kasparian iMOVE Australia
John Stephens Inner West Council
Daniel Florian INRO
Kevin Bragg INRO
Steve Perone INRO
Mick Savage IPWEA (NSW) Roads & Transport Directorate
Con Iliopoulos Irwinconsult
Sachin Prasad Irwinconsult
Stephen Rutherford Jacobs
Daniel Harney Jacobs Group (Australia)
David Lowe Jacobs Group (Australia)
Greg Barry Jacobs Group (Australia)
John Devillers Jacobs Group (Australia)
John Selfridge Jacobs Group (Australia)
Laura Donovan Jacobs Group (Australia)
Mina Bayat Mokhtari Jacobs Group (Australia)
Rhiannon Longville Jacobs Group (Australia)
Steve Manders Jacobs Group (Australia)
Renan Grace KPMG
Laurie Piggott Laurie Piggott Consulting
Lindsay Oxlad Lindsay Oxlad
Ana Reis-Parr Main Roads Western Australia
Chris Scholte Main Roads Western Australia
Claire Yu Main Roads Western Australia
Gary Manning Main Roads Western Australia
Graham Jacoby Main Roads Western Australia
Mehdi Langroudi Main Roads Western Australia
Miaad Khayatian Main Roads Western Australia
Nogol Shams-Abadi Main Roads Western Australia
Rafael Carvajal Cifuentes Main Roads Western Australia
Wesley Soet Main Roads Western Australia
Brooke Young Matrix Traffic and Transport Data
Gi Sun Hong Matrix Traffic and Transport Data
Giles Smith Matrix Traffic and Transport Data
Jeremy Parsons Matrix Traffic and Transport Data
Kevin John Matrix Traffic and Transport Data
Marco Park Matrix Traffic and Transport Data
Martin Prowse Matrix Traffic and Transport Data
Narayana Rao Matrix Traffic and Transport Data
Noah Prowse Matrix Traffic and Transport Data
Rafaiy Qureshi Matrix Traffic and Transport Data
Richard Cai Matrix Traffic and Transport Data
Robert Buck Matrix Traffic and Transport Data
Ronja Trapp Matrix Traffic and Transport Data
Sigrid Pembroke Matrix Traffic and Transport Data
Vishnu Anne Matrix Traffic and Transport Data
Dale Luelf MetroCount
Maurice Berger MetroCount
Mike Kenny MetroCount
Vern Bastian MetroCount
Lydia Foster-Smith Mott MacDonald
Anna Witcher Murdoch University
Hamid Laga Murdoch University
Markovic Murdoch University
Gerry Dance New Zealand Transport Agency
Graham O’Connell New Zealand Transport Agency
Adam Mullett NGIS Australia Pty Ltd
Alden Lee NGIS Australia Pty Ltd
Oliver Looker NGIS Australia Pty Ltd
Richard Bentley NGIS Australia Pty Ltd
Tochukwu Simon Okafor Nigerian Institute of Transport Technology
Michelle Carter Northern Beaches Council
Ricky Kwok Northern Beaches Council
Jo Cruickshank Northern Territory Department of Infrastructure, Planning and Logistics
Jemima Macaulay O’Brien Traffic
David Raven Odyssey Energy (2009) Limited
James Gannon Pekol Traffic and Transport
Allan Mason Perth Airport
Tim Macdonald Philips Sleep & Respiratory Care
Peter King Pilbara Port Authority
Alex Williams Point8 Pty Ltd
Peter Bilton Point8 Pty Ltd
Rachael Amies Point8 Pty Ltd
Willem Dedden Port of Rotterdam / PT Pelabuhan Rotterdam Indonesia
Alec Tattersall PSA Consulting
Tim Boxall PSA Consulting (Australia)
Michael Somerville-Brown PTA
Andrew Morse PTC Consultants
David NG PTV Asia-Pacific PTY LTD
Duncan Ellis Public Transport Authority
Gary Merritt Public Transport Authority
Jim Krynen Public Transport Authority
Keith Dodds Public Transport Authority
Martin White Public Transport Authority
Nicole West Public Transport Authority
Rail Planning Public Transport Authority
Rail Planning Public Transport Authority
Amy Lomas PwC
Brett Dickman PwC
Craig Shepherd PwC
Darren Black PwC
David Leahy PwC
Nadia van PwC
Peter Stephan PwC
Phoebe Huigens PwC
Tim McMinn PwC
Tom Lees PwC
Anne Still RAC WA
Tim Campbell RAC WA
Gregory Miszkowycz RACQ
James Ross Rail Projects Victoria
Ken Potter Retired (ex – City of Playford)
Matthew Bennett RMIT
Lora Colussi RMIT, VicRoads, Aurecon, MMRA, Fulton Hogan
Emad Awadalla Roads and Maritime Services
Frank Milthorpe Roads and Maritime Services
Graham Newson Roads and Maritime Services
John Hardwick Roads and Maritime Services
Robert Morgan Robert Morgan Traffic Engineering & Road Safety
Bruce Robinson Robinson Transportation Consulting
Alan Berryman Saferoads
John Grapsas Saferoads
Paul Thompson Saferoads
Rob Zabica Saferoads
Ruwanmal Palapathwala SALT3
Kishan Ratnam SGS Economics and Planning
Rhys Murrian SGS Economics and Planning
Craig Sheridan Sheridan Consulting Group
Kareena May SITE planning + design
Tom Carroll SITE planning + design
Kris Stone SLR Consulting
Luke Zoontjens SLR Consulting
Derrick Hitchins SMEC
James Parrott SMEC
Louise Round SMEC
David Freer SMEC Australia Pty Ltd
SMEC Australia SMEC Australia Pty Ltd
Dan Sullivan Solutions in Transport
Steven Swann Spotto Consulting
Mike Smith Stantec
George Pegoraro Sunshine Coast Council
Caspar Baum Surbana Jurong Private Limited
Theo Marshall Sustainable Transport Company
Bruce Powe Sutherland Shire Council
Fred Gennaoui TDG Pty Ltd
Tegan Mitchell TfNSW
Frank Strever Town of Cambridge
Garry Mason Traffic and Transport Solutions
David Goedheer Traffic Calming Australia
Josie Goedheer Traffic Calming Australia
Owen Hodgson Traffic Matterz Pty Ltd
Emmanuel Natalizio Trafficworks
Jeff Hills Traffio
Mohammad Rasouli Transcore
Jon Douglas Transport and Main Roads
Emma Reedy Transport for NSW
Qingjian Jiang Transport for NSW
Tessa Knox-Grant Transport for NSW
Thang Nguyen Transport for NSW
Charles Waingold Transport for Victoria
Laura Aston Transport for Victoria
Paul Steely White Transportation Alternatives
David Barnes TTM Consulting Pty Ltd
Julian Rapattoni Uber Australia Pty Ltd
Kate Debenham Uber Australia Pty Ltd
Douglas Tomkin University of Technology Sydney
Akaasha Nadeem University of Western Australia
Methila Kanesarajah University of Western Australia
Mugundan Radhakrishnan University of Western Australia
Diego Tan URBSOL
Aliasgar Inayathusein Veitch Lister Consulting
Caitlin McHugh Veitch Lister Consulting
Cameron Reid Veitch Lister Consulting
Clements Chan Veitch Lister Consulting
Nick Veitch Veitch Lister Consulting
Tim Veitch Veitch Lister Consulting
Tony Fransos Veitch Lister Consulting
Michiel Jagersma Veitch Lister Consulting & DAT.Mobility
Aura Dimacali VicRoads
Daniel Mustata VicRoads
Jeremy Burdan VicRoads
Phil Gray VicRoads
Sam Wade VicRoads
Ben Rossiter Victoria Walks
Mark Davey Virgin Australia
Brett Schilo Warp Traffic Management
Warp Traffic Management
Paul Hamersley Watco Australia
Phil Latz We Ride Australia
Stephen Hodge We Ride Australia
Kent Acott West Australian Newspaper
Paul Smith Western Distributor Authority
Anika Chabra Westport Office, Department of Transport (WA)
Chris Barber Westport Office, Department of Transport (WA)
Dean Davidson Westport Office, Department of Transport (WA)
Fiona Allan Westport Office, Department of Transport (WA)
Matt Buckels Westport Office, Department of Transport (WA)
Paula Southern Westport Office, Department of Transport (WA)
Rick Donnelly WSP
Alex Gu WSP Australia
Andrew Leedham WSP Australia
Callan Stirzaker WSP Australia
Chen Whittle WSP Australia
James Pearse WSP Australia
John Trieu WSP Australia
John Webster WSP Australia
Mary Haverland WSP Australia
Peter Kartsidimas WSP Australia
Richard Delplace WSP Australia
Roxane MacInnis WSP Australia
Scott Ney WSP Australia
Tanya Budzakovski WSP Australia
Xin Hou WSP Australia
Elliott Panos
Kyriakos Tyrologos
Mark Fowler
Michael Kolos
Rodney Markotis
Tim Burns
Password Reset
Please enter your e-mail address. You will receive a new password via e-mail.