Download delegate list by organisation    Download delegate list by individual name

NameOrganisation
Aaron TranCardno
Adam BrittonNoosa Council
Adrian LimSSRIP - Department of Transport
Adrian SasuGHD
Akshay VijUniversity of South Australia
Alan KleidonSMEC Australia
Alec TattersallPSA Consulting Australia
Alen KrljicSMEC Australia
Alexandra KellySMEC Australia
Alexandre TordayAimsun
Ali SyedGHD Pty Ltd
Alyson O'RourkeCity of Gold Coast
Amanda ReidAustraffic
Amandeep BediAustraffic
Amber BarnesMount Barker District Council
Andrew AllanUniversity of South Australia
Andrew BarrConnexus Transport Advisory
Andrew CoxPublic Transport Authority
Andrew EveryDPTI
Andrew FordGreater Wellington Regional Council
Andrew GriffithsArup
Andrew JohnsonAson Group
Andrew LeedhamWSP
Andrew McDougallGAF Traffic
Andrew ParkinsonDPTI
Andrew RadfordMott MacDonald
Andy YungSCT Consulting
Angus SturrockRoads and Maritime Services
Anthony FransosArcadis
Anthony SimmonsAurecon
Anton ReischAson Group
Ashish DhanjeeSMEC Australia
Ashlee FerenczAECOM
Audrey MakVeitch Lister Consulting
Aura DimacaliSSRIP - Department of Transport
Barry HaganRetired
Bei Stella QuLiverpool City Council
Ben CebuliakTransport for NSW
Ben JamesBitzios Consulting
Ben MasonFrontier Economics
Ben RussInfraplan
Ben WilsonCIRQA
Bilee OliverAlbury City Council
Bill CiroccoBC Consulting
Bill ZhangBE Engineering Solutions
Blake XuTransport For NSW
Brian SmithWSP Australia Pty Limited
Bruce RobinsonRobinson Transportation Consulting
Cameron MacDonaldSNC-Lavalin Rail & Transit Pty Ltd
Cameron SimsBrisbane City Council
Carl BillinghamNoosa Council
Catherine NortonArup
Cathy TaylorSMEC Australia
Chirag DesaiAustral Traffic Data
Chris BentickCity of Charles Sturt
Chris De GruyterRMIT University
Chris GirvanTraffic Calming Australia
Chris MayerDPTI
Christian BodeGTA Consultants
Christina CanatselisDPTI
Christopher SlendersCardno
Corrine PorterFerrovial
Craig EldridgeNoosa Council
Craig McPhersonTransport Analytics
Craig WooldridgeDepartment of Transport
Damien BitziosBitzios Consulting
Dan ArthurTransport for NSW
Dan SullivanSolutions in Transport
Daniel BrownPwC
Daniel ConleyUniversity of Adelaide
Daniel FlorianINRO
Daniel HarneyJacobs
Daniel OsborneARUP
Daniel VerdouwState Growth
Daniel VeryardVeitch Lister Consulting
Darren BlackPwC
Darren BlasdaleCity of Onkaparinga
Dave KeenanAIMSUN
David BalfeVLC
David BarnesTTM Consulting Pty Ltd
David BoothwayCity of Salisbury
David BrownDrivenmedia
David FreerSMEC Australia
David HayesCity of Burnside
David LeahyPwC
David LoweJacobs
David NgPTV Asia-Pacific
David RavenAustraffic
Dominic ZwolakDPTI
Dominique TorpyDepartment of Transport
Doug HuntUniversity of Calgary
Douglas LeeLogan City Council
Dr Emily MoylanUniversity of Sydney
Eduard WinklerDPTI
Edward BeakDept Transport and Main Roads
Eleanor ShortWSP Australia Pty Limited
Elizabeth MussonDPTI
Elizabeth SchofieldDepartment of Transport and Main Roads
Ellie SimpsonTransport for NSW
Emmanuel NatalizioTrafficworks
Erin JacksonGHD Pty Ltd
Erin ThomasWSP
Esther DiffeyAurecon
Feng Liuptc. consultants
Frank MilthorpeTransport for NSW
Fred GennaouiStantec
Garry MasonTraffic and Transport Solutions
Gary WoodDepartment of Transport and Main Roads, QLD
Gayle BuckbyInfraPlan
George PegoraroSunshine Coast Council
Gi Sun HongMatrix Traffic and Transport Data
Giles GrahamDepartment of Transport WA
Giles SmithMatrix Traffic and Transport Data
Gillian AkersAkersConsult
Girirajsinh  ParmarDepartment of Tranport and Main Roads, QLD Govt
Gopi NalluriDPTI
GPAECOM
Graham  Nelmestransport for NSW
Graham AckersGHD
Graham CurrieMonash University
Graham MccabeUrbis
Graham PointerWSP Australia
Gregory BassamTauranga City Council
Guy BoughtonSunshine Coast Council
Harry MukerCity of Sydney Council
Heath BlackerWGA
Heath NewberryOkaparinga City
Henry ClarkAlbury City Council
Henry LimSSRIP - Department of Transport
Hilary JohnsonRoads & Maritime Services
Hong-En LINBrisbane City Council
Hugo Mackenzie-RaeJacobs
Ian ClarkFlow Transportation Specialists
Inga CondricBrisbane City Council
Isabella KimCardno
Ivo PaisCardno
Jacob MartinCardno
James ArnoldCity of Mitcham Council
James BrooksRAC WA
James EunsonAECOM
James LaingGTA Consultants
James ParrottSMEC
James PearseWSP
Jamie  EvansDepartment of Transport and Main Roads
Jasen MurrayDPTI
Jasmina JovanovicDPTI
Jasmine FlavellDPTI
Jason YiiDPTI
Jason ZafryWGA
Jay ShuklaMatrix Traffic and Transport Data
Jayaroopan ShanmugamRoads and Maritime Services
Jayne LovellMFY Pty Ltd
Jeffrey YangBitzios Consulting
Jennifer MartinDPTI
Jeremy ChampionDPTI
Jessica AthaydeUniversity of New South Wales
Jim LabillesRoadside Services and Solutions
Jim ParkeRoadside Services and Solutions
Jo BurgioSA Traffic Pty Ltd
Joana MacatuggalSSRIP - Department of Transport
Joel DockerSSRIP - Department of Transport
John BucklandDPTI
John DaviesAuckland Forecasting Centre
John DevneyGTA Consultants
John HudsonFyfe
John JenkinsJohn Jenkins Consulting
John KakourakisBrisbane City Council
John LindoyInterlink Roads Pty. Ltd.
John ReidAustraffic
John RichardsonJacobs
John StephensInner West Council
John YatesDPTI
Jon DouglasDept Transport and Main Roads
Jordan WardCity of Salisbury
Josh WareAECOM
Josie GoedheerTraffic Calming Australia
Joy YuGTA Consultants (SA) Pty Ltd
Julien MarrWSP
Justin LuReal Time Traffic Pty Ltd
Justinieta BalberonaACT Transport Canberra and City Services Directorate
Kamal RanaweeraLogan City Council
Karen HooperAITPM
Karen WrightSGS Economics & Planning
Kasun WijayaratnaUniversity of Technology Sydney, University of New South Wales
Kath JohnstonDepartment of Transport and Main Roads
Katrina HynesDepartment of Transport
Keith VargaFerrovail
Kelly YoonCity of Ryde Council
Ken PotterRetired
Kenny YeohReal Time Traffic Pty Ltd
Keyvan PourhassanDPTI
Kieran MannBrisbane City Council
Kim PooleRoadside Services
Kirstin PalmerPSA Consulting Australia
Kirti DhurandharEastern Metropolitan Regional Council
Kristy ButlerArup
Krutarth DhebarAustraffic
Kun ZhangDPTI
Kylie NixonArup
Kyriakos TyrologosMoreton Bay Regional Council
Lachlan MoirDepartment of Transport and Main Roads QLD
Laurie PetersenRetiree
Lawrence LeungVeitch Lister Consulting
Leanne McDougallDPTI
Leigh DalwoodMott MacDonald Australia
Lindsay OxladConsultant and Company Director
Lindsay SmithSMEC Australia
Lise ChesnaisBeca
Louise BaldwinAustraffic
Louise ThomasWSP Australia
Luca RosatiGTA Consultants
Lucy MillierMott MacDonald
Lucy Millier - DUPLICATEMottmac
Luke DarraghBitzios Consulting
Luke OliverDPTI
Luke RobertsonBrisbane City Council
Maddison HoeyKPMG
Malcolm BradleyTransport for NSW
Malcom MakCity of Salisbury
Manoj BaruaCity of Rockingham
Mark ApeldoornStantec
Mark DavidsonBitzios Consulting
Mark HennessyDPTI
Mark SaldanhaCardno
Martin Jordan-WilliamsAustraffic
Martin ProwseMatrixTraffic and Transport Data
Mary HaverlandWSP
Matt YoungPekol Traffic & Transport
Matthew BitziosBitzios Consulting
Matthew HarridgeO'Brien Traffic
Matthew O'NeillKO Engagement
Matthew RaisbeckGTA Consultants
Matthew RyanJacobs
Maurice BergerMetroCount
Mehdi BagherianRMS
Mehdi LangroudiMain Roads WA
Mel FyfeTTM Consulting Pty Ltd
Melissa AdikariGHD
Melissa MellenMFY Pty Ltd
Melisse HeintzeJacobs
Michael  PalamaraHeadway Traffic & Transport
Michael CarterDept of State Development, Manufacturing, Infrastructure and Planning
Michael ChenAurecon
Michael HromekWSP Australia
Michael JensenCWG Project Services
Michael KahnCox Architecture
Michael KolosCity of Parramatta
Michael MahutINRO Consultants, Inc.
Michael McKeownJensen PLUS
Michael O'BrienAurecon
Michael OliverSMEC Australia
Michael TaylorUniversity of South Australia
Michaela Cohen FerreiraMetroCount
Michelle CarterNorthern Beaches Council
Mitchell BaskervilleDepartment of Transport and Main Roads, Queensland
Mohammad KazemiBG&E
Mohammad ZadidMott MacDonald Australia
Mona MosallanejadAurecon
Morgan WestonTransPosition
Mr Peter DavidsonTransPosition
Mukit RahmanArcadis.com
Murray WestMRCagney Pty Ltd
Narendra PatelDPTI
Natalya BoujenkoIntermethod
Nathan EdwardsBitzios Consulting
Nathan SaxtyCity of Marion
Neill MillerUrbis
Nicholas BrowneState Growth
Nick AveryRACV
Nick VeitchVeitch Lister Consulting
Nicole VukicArcadis
Oliver CharlesworthCitilabs
Oliver CraneKPMG
Owen PeelGHD
Pam AndritsakisCity of Prospect
Patrick TrimboliRetired
Paul FroggattGTA Consultants
Paul SilvestriDPTI
Paul SimonsTonkin
Paul SmithWest Gate Tunnel Project
Paul Van Den BosTransport Modelling
Pedram TafazoliPTV Asia-Pacific
Perci BarnesBG&E
Peta PapailiouDPTI
Pete ByrneSA Traffic Pty Ltd
Pete DavisWSP
Peter DamenLevel 5 Design
Peter DoupeSA TRaffic t/as Austraffic
Peter EadyO'Brien Traffic
Peter HerpichDPTI
Peter HumeDepartment of Transport and Main Roads
Peter MicklesonCity of Nedlands
Peter TanGREENHILL
Peter WhyteJENOPTIK Australia
Phil  JonesPhil Jones Associates
Phil DevonNorthern Beaches Council
Phil GraySSRIP - Department of Transport
Philip BakerGladstone Regional Council
Philip RoperO'Brien Traffic
Philip SaverimuttuFairfield City Council
Phoebe HoJacobs
Phuong ChauSSRIP - Department of Transport
Piero SparapaniDPTI
Premraj Dorai RajooJacobs
Prof Michael Kennedy OAMMonash University
Qingjian JiangTransport for NSW
Rachel FlitmanAurecon
Rachel PrashanthDPTI
Radie MalikiVicRoads - SSRIP
Rafaiy QureshiMatrix Traffic and Transport Data
Rahmi AkcelikSIDRA SOLUTIONS
Raluca RaicuDPTI
Rebekah MaxwellCity of Charles Sturt
Reece HumphreysGTA Consultants
Renan GraceKPMG
Renlong HanDepartment of Transport
Richard DelplaceAustroads
Richard HanslipAustraffic
Richard IstedJacobs
Richard JonesTTM Consulting Pty Ltd
Richard McRaeConnexus Transport Advisory
Richard MedhurstHDS Australia Pty Ltd
Rick WylieKey Options
Ritchie JonesJENOPTIK Australia
Rob BremertTonkin
Robert BuckMatrix Traffic and Transport Data
Robert DusGTA Consultants
Robert KinghornKPMG
Roni HangTransport for NSW
Roopa JogunooriRoads and Maritime Services
Russell JonesAustraffic
Sachin PrasadSMEC Australia
Sahan WijayaratnaTransport for NSW
Sal AhmadAurecon
Sam WadeSSRIP - Department of Transport
Samantha BoltonCWANZ
Samantha ChapmanGHD
Samantha PhillipsSydney Metro
Samuel IglewskiJenoptik
Sarah MorrisSSRIP - Department of Transport
Saskia NoakesGTA Consultants
Satya ManneAustraffic
Satyen GandhiCity of Port Adelaide Enfield
Scott BenjaminWSP
Scott Elaurant Six Cats Consulting
Seamus ChristleyTransport for NSW
Shane FitzgeraldArup
Shannon SavageCurtin University
Sharvari BhuskuteMott MacDonald
Shaun SmithCity Of Burnside
Shereine SwindonBasemap
Simon KinnearTransport Modellers Alliance
Simon PenderTTM Consulting Pty Ltd
Sin It FoongPwC
Sivan SivanathanBG&E
Sonia JacenkoAECOM
Sonny SuhartoCity of Gold Coast
Soumendra PaulBG&E Pty Limited
Steffan ThomasChristchurch City Council
Stephanie CipressiJacobs
Stephen DearmanDPTI
Stephen HodgeWe Ride Australia
Steve BarlowGHD
Steve PeroneINRO
Steven PiotrowskiSMEC Australia
Stuart HarveyRockhampton Regional Council
Sunny Hongptc. consultants
Sunny JoInner West Council
Tamara PignataroAimsun Pty Ltd
Tanya  BudzakovskiWSP Australia
Tayla PignataroAimsun
Teresa XavierDPTI
Terry  AlexandrouO'Brien Traffic
Tessa Knox-GrantTransport for NSW
Thomas McCarthyTransPosition
Thomas NgBG&E
Thomas ThaiArcadis
Thomas WilsonCIRQA
Tim BickerstaffState Growth
Tim BoxallPSA Consulting Australia
Tim LewisAson Group
Tim McEvoyDPTI
Tim WyattTransport Canberra
Tom van VurenMott MacDonald
Tony CalandroCity of Salisbury
Tony CarvoneDPTI
Tony LyCity of Sydney Council
Trefor MathewAustraffic
Trystan EelesLiftango - Shared Mobility
Vahid PoorjafariUniversity of South Australia
Vern BastianMetroCount
Vicki StamatakisCity of Tea Tree Gully
Vikas SharmaSMEC Australia
Vincent DoranDepartment of Transport and Main Roads
Vipul ModiCitilabs
wahid yousafzaiCity of Tea Tree Gully
Warren ApterDepartment of Transport
Wayne StewartDPTI
Wesley SoetMainroads WA
Yanni HuangTransport for NSW
Yee-MayChang
Yihui ZhangAustraffic
Yvonne DouglasBrisbane City Council
Zak ValiffTown of Gawler
Zhimin MaDPTI
Zoe O'MalleyJacobs